Liver Cirrhosis Cases Cured by Modern Homeopathy

Patient : Mr. Rajnikant Samudare, Age : 66 yrs, Sex : Male Liver Cirrhosis Case Study

Rajnikant Samudre is the patient of Liver Cirrhosis, Age - 66 years from Pimpari-Chinchwad (Pune). Since 22 years the patient is suffering from diabetic. In Dec 2014 their was continous tigling sensation in upper limb and lower limb, weekness. According to USG report the patient was diagnosed with liver cirrhosis with Hepatic Encephalopathy.

He took alopathic nearly for 2 years but their was no relief. Their was swelling on his body, breathlessness, accumulation of water in abdomen. He was continuously sleeping, he could not get up and sit.

According to his reports Ammonia was 299, Billirubin-6.5 and HB was 6.9. Doctors have suggested for liver transplant and they were of view the disease has been spread in brain and liver has been fully damaged.

On 17 Jan 2016 they started the treatment of Modern Homeopathy, within 15 days their was tremendous improvement in the condition of the patient. He couldn't move on his own, started with his diet.

Now comparing to above reports his Billirubin is 2.51. He is not admitted in hospital and their is no need for liver transplant. He is living happy and normal life with the medication of Modern Homeopathy.

मराठीमध्ये (In Marathi)

रजनीकांत समुद्रे, वय – 66 वर्षे, रा. पिंपरी-चिंचवड. यांना गेली 22 वर्षे डायबेटीसचा त्रास होता. डिसेंबर 2014 मध्ये त्यांना सतत थकवा जाणवणे, हात-पाय थरथरणे, सतत गुंगीत राहणे असे त्रास होऊ लागले. तज्ञांच्या सल्ल्यानुसार केलेल्या सोनोग्राफी रिपोर्ट मध्ये त्यांना लिवर सिरोसीस with Hepatic Encephalopathy असे निदान झाले. त्यांनी 2 वर्षे प्रचलित उपचार पद्धतीत, नामांकित हॉस्पिटल मध्ये उपचार घेऊनही त्यांचा त्रास वाढतच होता. त्यांना सतत Admit व्हावे लागत असे, त्यांच्या पायाला सूज येत होती, दम लागत होता, पोटात जास्त प्रमाणात पाणी होत होते, ते सतत झोपून राहत होते, त्यांना उठून बसता येणे ही बंद झाले होते, ते पूर्णपणे बेशुद्ध अवस्थेत गेले होते. रिपोर्टनुसार त्यांचा Ammonia – 299, Bilirubin – 6.5 व HB – 6.9 इतक्या प्रमाणात होते. तज्ञांनी त्यांना त्यांचे लिवर पूर्ण खराब झाले असून त्यांचा आजार मेंदूत पसरल्याचे सांगितले व त्वरीत Liver Transplant करण्याचा सल्ला दिला. त्यांनी 17 जानेवारी 2016 मध्ये मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथीचे औषधोपचार सुरु केले. औषधोपचार सुरु केल्यानंतर 15 दिवसांतच त्यांना फरक जाणवू लागला. ते चालू-फिरू लागले, त्यांना व्यवस्थित जेवण जाऊ लागले, त्यांचे पूर्वी होणारे सर्व त्रास बंद झाले. त्यांचे Bilirubin 6.5 वरून 2.51 इतक्या प्रमाणात कमी आले. त्यांना आजतागायत Admit होण्याची व Liver Transplant करण्याचीही गरज भासत नाही. सध्या ते मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथीच्या औषधोपचारासह सामान्य व आनंदी जीवन जगत आहेत.

Patient : Mast. Varad Vibhute, Age : 2 yrs, Sex : MaleLiver Cirrhosis (Budd-Chiari Syndrome) Case Study

During the age of 8 month patient Varad suffered with ascites and vomiting. According to CT Scan report on April 2015, liver specialist detected that hepatic veins of patient are blocked and diagnosed as childhood Liver-Cirrhosis

They started treatment in allopathy, but patient not feeling well. He can't possible to stand even at the age of 18 months. Slowely his cirrhosis spreads in Kidney

Peditritians started endoscopy for long time and suggested for liver transplant as last option. Patient started treatment of Modern Homeopathy on 9 Dec 2015

Within 1 month after treatment of Modern Homeopathy, patient feeling well. After 4 months treatment he can stand and walk properly, he becomes healthy. Now he doesn't required any endoscopy or Liver transplant. He is growing like all other normal childs. For more details with reports visit below link

http://www.modernhomeopathy.co.in/blog/lvv/

मराठीमध्ये (In Marathi)

या रुग्णाला वयाच्या 8 महिन्यापासून सतत पोटात पाणी होणे, वारंवार उलटी होणे असे त्रास होत होते. एप्रिल 2015 च्या C T स्कॅन रिपोर्टनुसार त्याच्या Hepatic Veins ब्लॉक झाल्याचे दिसून आले व तज्ञांनी त्यांला बड-चेरी सिंड्रोम म्हणजेच लहान-मुलांमधील लिवर सिरोसीस झाल्याचे निदान केले. प्रचलित उपचार पद्धती मध्ये त्यांनी बरेचसे उपचार घेतले, परंतु काही फरक जाणवला नाही. त्याला होणारा त्रास कमी होत नव्हता व वयोमानानुसार त्याच्या शरीराची वाढ ही होत नव्हती. वय वर्षे 18 महिने होऊन सुद्धा त्याला रांगायला, चालायला व उभा राहायला जमत नव्हते. त्याचा आजार किडनी मध्ये पसरू लागला होता. त्याला सतत Admit करून Endoscopy करावी लागत असे. तज्ञांनी त्यांना लिवर ट्रांसप्लांट हा एकच शेवटचा उपाय सांगितला होता. त्यांनी 9 डिसेंबर 2015 मध्ये मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथीचे औषधोपचार सुरु केले. औषधोपचार सुरु केल्यानंतर पहिल्या महिन्यापासूनच रुग्णामध्ये फरक दिसू लागला. 4 महिन्याच्या औषधोपचारानंतर रुग्णाला पूर्वी होणारे सर्व त्रास बंद झाले व त्याला Endoscopy ही करावी लागली नाही. तो आता स्वता चालतो व फिरतो. त्याला आता लिवर-ट्रांसप्लांटची ही गरज नाही. मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथीच्या औषधोपचारासह रुग्ण सध्या सर्वसाधारण मुलांप्रमाणे खेळतो व त्याची वाढ ही सर्वसाधारण मुलांप्रमाणे होत आहे. रिपोर्टसह अधिक माहितीसाठी खालील लिंक पहा

http://www.modernhomeopathy.co.in/blog/lvv/

Patient : Mast. Ved Dongare, Age : 4 yrs, Sex : MaleLiver Cirrhosis (Budd-Chiari Syndrome) Case Study

At the age of 3 months patient's Bilirubin count was 15.54, As per biopsy report of Feb-2015 he diagnosed as Budd-Chiari Syndrome (लहान मुलांमधील लिवर सिरोसीस). His veins get blocked and Liver totally damaged

In 15.10.2016, they started treatment of Modern Homeopathy and within month his bilirubin count decreased from 15.54 to 0.37. He is feeling well till than.

Now patient no need's of Liver Traspant anymore. He is living normal life with the treatment of Modern Homeopathy. For more details with reports visit below link

http://www.modernhomeopathy.co.in/blog/vbdc/

मराठीमध्ये (In Marathi)

वेद डोंगरे, वय- 4 वर्षे, याला वयाच्या ३ महिन्यापासून कावीळ झाली होती, तो खूप अशक्त होता. त्याचे bilirubin count 15.54 इतक्या मोठया प्रमाणात होते. त्याचा पोटामध्ये पाणी झाले होते म्हणून फेब्रुवारी 2015 मध्ये केलेल्या लिवर बायोप्सी रिपोर्टनुसार त्याला बड-चेरी सिंड्रोम म्हणजेच लहान मुलांमधील लिवर-सिरोसीस झालेचे निदान झाले. तज्ञांनी वेदचे लिवर खराब होत असून त्याच्या लिवर च्या तीनीही veins ब्लॉक झालेचे सांगितले व लिवर ट्रान्सप्लांट करण्याचा सल्ला दिला. त्याची प्रकृती पूर्णपणे खालावत गेली होती, त्याची हालचाल बंद झाली होती, त्याला ताप व जुलाब चालू झाले. सप्टेंबर 2015 मध्ये त्याला अचानक रक्ताची उलटी झाली व त्यावेळी तज्ञांनी stent द्वारे ब्लॉकेज काढून त्याचे लिवर खराब झालेचे सांगितले व लिवर ट्रान्सप्लांट करण्यास सांगितले. वेदच्या पालकांनी 15 ऑक्टोंबर 2015 रोजी मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथी चे औषधोपचार चालू केले. औषधोपचाराने पहिल्या महिन्यातच त्याच्या प्रकृतीत सुधारणा जाणवू लागली. तो रांगायला व हळू-हळू चालायला लागला, त्याची भूक वाढली, त्याची चिड-चिड कमी झाली, अशक्तपणा कमी झाला, त्याच्या पोटात पाणी होणे बंद झाले. त्याच्या veins मधून रक्तप्रवाहही सुरळीत चालू झाला. काही महिन्यातच त्याचे bilirubin 15.54. वरून 0.37 इतक्या प्रमाणात आटोक्यात आले. त्याला आता अजिबात लिवर ट्रान्सप्लांट करण्याची गरज भासत नाही. आज सप्टेंबर 2016 च्या रिपोर्टटनुसार वेद कोणत्याही साईड इफेक्ट शिवाय मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथीच्या औषधोपचारासह सर्वसामान्य मुलांप्रमाणे आनंदी जीवन जगत आहे. रिपोर्टसह अधिक माहितीसाठी खालील लिंक पहा

http://www.modernhomeopathy.co.in/blog/vbdc/

Patient : Shambhavi / Vedangi Boladhe, Age : 6 yrs, Sex : FemaleLiver Cirrhosis (Budd-Chiari Syndrome) Case Study

Since the age of 7 months patient shambhavi suffered with Ascites, she undergoes 3 times Angioplasty

In 2011 she met blood vomiting, during sonography Pediatrition doagnosed as Budd-Chiari Syndrome (लहान मुलांमधील लिवर सिरोसीस) and suggested Liver Trasplant as last option on this.

Patient started treatment of Modern Homeopathy on 7 March 2016, within 1 month after treatment patient gets relief. And now she doesn't required any trasplant.

Patient is living healthy and happy life with Modern Homeopathy's treatment. For more details with reports visit below link

http://www.modernhomeopathy.co.in/blog/lsb/

मराठीमध्ये (In Marathi)

कुमारी शांभवी बोलाढे, वय - ६ वर्षे, या मुलीला २०११ पासून सतत पोट फुगणे, पोटात पाणी होणे, अशक्तपणा असे त्रास जाणवत होते. तज्ञांनी त्यांना बड चेरी सिंड्रोम म्हणजेच लहान मुलांमधील लिवर सिरोसीस झालेचे निदान केले. तिचे वजन व HB लेवल कमी झाले होते, पारंपारिक उपचारपद्धतीने ३-४ महिने पोटातील पाणी काढले. त्याच दरम्यान बलून Insert आणि Stent द्वारे ३ अन्जिओप्लास्टी केल्या पण काही फरक जाणवला नाही. पुढे शांभवी ला रक्ताच्या उलटया व संडास वाटे रक्त पडण्यास सुरवात झाली म्हणून तज्ञांनी तपासणी केली व त्यांना लिवर ट्रांसप्लांट हाच शेवटचा पर्याय दिला. शांभवी च्या वडीलांनी फेब्रुवारी २०१६ मध्ये मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथी ची माहिती घेऊन मार्च २०१६ मध्ये मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथी चे औषधोपचार चालू केले. मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथी च्या औषधोपचाराने पहिल्या महिन्यापासूनच शांभवीला फरक जाणवू लागला. तिच्यातील अशक्तपणा कमी होऊ लागला, वजन वाढले, HB वाढला तसेच तिच्यातील other activities मध्ये ही फरक जाणवू लागला. ऑगस्ट २०१६ च्या रिपोर्टनुसार, आज शांभवी कोणत्याही साईड इफेक्ट शिवाय सर्वसामान्य मुलांसारखी सामान्य व आनंदी जीवन जगत आहे. तिला मॉडर्न होमिओपॅथी ची उपचारप्रणाली लाभदायी ठरली आहे. रिपोर्टसह अधिक माहितीसाठी खालील लिंक पहा

http://www.modernhomeopathy.co.in/blog/lsb/

Patient : Dr. Nilesh Jagtap, Sex : MaleLiver Cirrhosis Case Study

Patient Dr. Nilesh Jagtap get cured from LIVER diseases by the treatment of MODERN HOMEOPATHY

His Total Bilirubin Decresed from 37.50 to 6.8. For more details with reports visit below link

http://www.modernhomeopathy.co.in/blog/lct/

Patient : Mr. Hemant Shitole, Sex : Male Liver Cirrhosis Case Study

The patient named Mr. Hemant Shitole suffered with Liver problems from Nov 2015. His Total Bilirubin, Serum was 28.68 and by the treatment of MODERN HOMEOPATHY, patient cured from Liver Problems.

The Total Bilirubin Decresed from 28.68 to 6.93. For more details with reports visit below link

http://www.modernhomeopathy.co.in/blog/lct2/

Patient : Mr. Nadugade, Sex : Male Liver Cirrhosis Case Study

The patient named Mr. Nadugade was taking medicine from Pune clinic for liver cirrhosis. Because of Hepatitis B, the patient has got liver cirrhosis. The patient was advised for liver transplant. When he started taking medicine of modern homoeopathy, his Sr. Billirubin was 5.6 and there was an accumulation of water in stomach. So he had to remove the water twice in month. When he started taking the medicine of modern homoeopathy his sr. Billirubin went decreasing within 3 month. His sr. Billirubin got normalized. Removal of abdominal water was also minimized. Previously he was suggested its removal after every 6 months. Because of modern homoeopathy’s curative line of treatment, the patient does not required to go for liver transplant. Thus the financial stress was prevented. Today the patient is healthy and living his life happily. The modern homoeopathy and its curative line of treatment has cured many patients.

Patient : Mr. Pradeep Revankar, Sex : Male Liver Cirrhosis Case Study

Mr. Pradeep Revankar- the patient of chronic liver failure was diagnosed in 2013.

diagnosed in 2013. The failure of liver considers as liver cirrhosis. The experts of famous hospitals have suggested him for liver transplant. When the patient had come to know about modern homoeopathy, he was in a state of drowsiness, loss of weight, non feeling of eating, severe back pain etc. In July 2013, the sonography reports showed that liver has been damaged and there was water in stomach. The diagnosis was creptogenic liver cirrhosis. According to 13 July 2013 Reports…

Total Billirubin - 37
Direct Billurubin - 27
SGOT - 2650
SGPT - 1195
Phosphatage - 439.

On date 07/08/2013, he started modern homoeopathy medicine. Within 4 days, the liver enzymes levels were reduced and the reports were as below.

Date 07-08-13 19-08-13 06-09-13 23-10-13 10-01-14 05-02-14
Total Bilurubin 41 18.4 7.7 4.7 1 0.7
Direct Bilurubin 27.6 14.2 5.5 2.9 0.7 0.3
SGOT 2650 171 125 56 40 35
SGPT 1195 84 74 58 26 28
Alkaline Phosphatage 439 191 160 127 113 137

Now the patient is at ease and doing his routines. After treatment of modern homoeopathy, the liver transplant option a much expensive surgery was thus avoided. This can be seen by reports and patient’s present condition.

Please interpret the following experience of Mr. Pradeep Revankar in his own words.

Together we, the couple were called upon by the doctors regarding my liver disease. Doctor took both of us in a conference room and told about the alarming stage of liver cirrhosis. They put an option to arrange Rs. 50 Lakh along with a deadline. If I wish to survive I had to arrange that hard target. When we got out of the hospital my wife notified me that she had gone through an advertisement in a newspaper about modern homoeopathic treatment of liver cirrhosis. Treatment was assured as 90% liver failure cases were significantly recovered. As I was hospitalized, allowed my wife to visit Modern Homoeopathy. Amid strong hopes my wife took an appointment and waited for hours. Before her turn she had a discussion with other patients and their relatives about Modern Homoeopathy and its results. Finally she was called upon in the consulting room. Dr. Vijaykumar Mane carefully went through my all reports. My wife was in stress. After some time Dr. Mane with a smile on his face looked at my wife and told her that he could hold the case with a strong guarantee of recovery of the patient. When she returned to me, we both decided to pursue Modern Homoeopathy’s treatment and very soon vacated the hospital to approach Modern Homoeopathy.

Later I visited Dr. Vijaykumar Mane. He had already gone through my reports so interaction with him was just a formality. Dr. gave me the medical kit of Liver Cirrhosis. In my life for the very first time I had come to know about the Curative Line of Treatment which I have to follow. Accordingly, my wife helped me to get 2-3 drops of liquid medicine diluted into 7 drops of water. I still remember that experience. When I imbibed the medicine something miraculous happening was there inside my body. I started feeling energetic. I was a bedridden patient and but that medicine ended it. With the great force generated within me, I gradually got up from the bed, got down and sat in front of my wife. The moment when she saw her husband before her eyes was absolutely speechless. Soon she also realized the functionality of Modern Homoeopathy’s Curative Line of Treatment. I can’t explain here how my wife was rejoiced. With full faith in Dr. Vijaykumar Mane, Modern Homoeopathy and its Curative Line of Treatment I finally got up on my own feet and saw once again how the life was so beautiful. For the better recovery, I continued medicines for longer time under the guidance of Dr. Vijaykumar Mane. During treatment my Billirubin count which was above 35 got degrading over the time and attained the position of 5. In the continuation of Modern Homeopathy treatment, it came recorded the count as o.7 which was normal in range. Thus, I achieved my health once again and started living normal life. Now I can follow my routine at my own. However, as per the precised consultation by Dr. Vijaykumar Mane, I have decided to continue medicines for a whole year till the root cause of Liver Cirrhosis get destroyed. We both are very much thankful to Dr. Vijaykumar Mane of Modern Homeopathy who has offered me a new life with his research based treatment. My entire family will always be grateful to him and express here a wish that the people who are suffering from Liver Cirrhosis must seek out the treatments from Modern Homoeopathy. And finally let the life to live disease free life.

Patient : Mrs. Sunanda Geete Age 61. Satara Liver Cirrhosis Case Study

The patient was diagnosed cryptogenic liver failure and ANA of blood is anti Nuclear antibody was +ve. And in allopath there is no line of treatment in case of liver disease. The patient was having abdomen swelling with Jaundice. There was a continuous bleeding from gums of teeth, weakness, drowsiness and no feel for eating were the symptoms of patient. When she started the treatment of modern homoeopathy, the swelling of abdomen was reduced. The jaundice has been slowed down and the patient recovered from above symptoms.

Date 01-10-13 23-11-13 20-01-14
Hemoglobin 7.9 12.60 N
Platelets 75.000 1,54,000 O
Total Bilurubin 12.29 0,99 R
Direct Bilurubin 7.49 0.35 M
Indirect Bilurubin - 0.54 A
Alkaline Phos - L
SGOT - 32
SGPT - 41

Patient : Mr. Nageshwar Shinde Age 46 Pune Liver Cirrhosis Case Study

The case of Mr. Shinde’s was very much complicated. After deep study of this case, the results were achieved successfully. The liver cirrhosis, hepatorenal syndrome, portal hypertension Hepatic Nephropathy and diabetes was key diagnosis in this case. Because of liver failure, the patient has been inducted into coma and the functioning of kidney was improper. There was a continuous water accumulation in the stomach and swelling throughout the body. The patient’s sonography also reveals that the liver has swelling. When patient started taking medicine of modern homoeopathy, his kidney and liver disease was first brought under control. The swelling, weakness and drowsiness were also reduced. Removal of abdominal water wasn’t needed as modern homoeopathy’s curative line of treatment reduced it. For proper functioning of kidneys the patient was on dialysis but modern homoeopathy stopped that painful process. Now the patient feels relief from all symptoms and set free to perform his routines. Adopting the treatment of modern homoeopathy, the patient avoided complicated expensive liver transplant surgery. This could be seen through reports.

The above patients’ reports can be seen in our respective branch clinics. The Modern Homoeopathy and its Curative Line of Treatment is a great relief to those who are victims of Liver Cirrhosis disease. It’s absolutely needless to follow expensive and complicated liver transplant surgery. One can avoid this surgery with the help of MODERN HOMEOPATHY.

Date 11-08-13 22-11-13 21-11-13 13-02-14
Hemoglobin 10.05 10.05 11.7
Platelets 96,000 1,16,000
Total Bilurubin 1.1 1.07 1.3
Direct Bilurubin 0.78 0.9
Indirect Bilurubin 0.7
Alkaline Phos 238
SGOT 40 43 56
SGPT 42 44 50
Urea 111 36 40
Urea 3.5 1.03 1.2

The above patient reports can be seen at the respective clinic.

Through the channel of MODERN HOMEOPATHY we have to bring awareness to all people of world that you did not have to undergo expensive and complicated liver transplant and you can avoid all your pains because of MODERN HOMEOPATHY Curative Line of Treatment which is consider as enabled successful and accomplished line of treatment.